2019 Shymkent ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup

25.05.2019
Шымкент // Стандартная

M-Elite





Показаны записи 1-33 из 33.
#PosФамилияИмяCatРегион, областьYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2Run
11StojanovicOgnjenM-EliteSRB101:54:1300:18:1000:00:5901:00:3600:00:2400:34:06
22BeisenbayevAyanM-EliteKAZ1996201:54:3000:18:1300:01:0001:00:3300:00:2100:34:26
33GstaltnerLukasM-EliteAUT401:55:2700:18:2000:00:5701:00:2900:00:2400:35:19
44McqueenChaseM-EliteUSA1201:56:0900:18:0800:01:0901:00:3000:00:2200:36:02
55GorgesOliverM-EliteLUX901:57:0900:18:1900:01:0101:03:2100:00:2100:34:10
66DornikDomenM-EliteSLO301:57:3400:18:1300:01:1201:03:1600:00:2400:34:31
77TemirovTemirlanM-EliteKAZ1996701:57:4900:18:1600:01:0601:03:2200:00:2300:34:44
88WongTsz ToM-EliteHKG801:58:3200:18:3000:01:1001:04:3600:00:2400:33:54
99IskakovMeirlanM-EliteKAZ1997601:58:5000:18:1900:01:0201:03:2100:00:2500:35:45
1010Sonnery-CottetThomasM-EliteFRA1401:59:0100:18:1800:01:0301:03:2200:00:2600:35:54
1111MasooMohamadM-EliteSYR1101:59:2700:18:1800:01:0301:03:2200:00:2500:36:21
1212KonysbayevDarynM-EliteKAZ19991701:59:4500:19:1200:01:0201:03:5800:00:3000:35:05
1313PivovarovSemenM-EliteKAZ19971602:00:4700:18:3200:01:0201:04:4000:00:2200:36:13
1414ReshetnikovAleksandrM-EliteUZB2702:01:5700:18:3400:01:1601:04:2500:00:2200:37:23
1515ZubtsovDaniilM-EliteKAZ20012302:02:1100:19:1600:01:0901:03:5200:00:2400:37:33
1616WongHui WaiM-EliteHKG1002:02:5400:18:1400:01:0101:03:2800:00:2200:39:51
1717TunitskiyDenisM-EliteKAZ20012502:03:1000:18:3600:01:0001:04:3900:00:2300:38:34
1818OthmanKareemM-EliteJOR1802:03:4300:18:1700:01:1601:04:4500:00:2900:38:58
1919RozhkovKirillM-EliteKAZ19993302:07:3400:18:1500:01:1001:04:5300:00:2400:42:54
2020ReidDuncanM-EliteUSA15DNF00:19:1100:01:08
2121TaniguchiShirubaM-EliteJPN5DNF00:19:0800:01:12
2232SafinRuslanM-EliteUZB30DNF
2333YunusovShohruhM-EliteUZB20DNS
2422TurabayevAnuarM-EliteKAZ199434LAP00:19:5500:01:11
2523AvtushkoAlexandrM-EliteKAZ198928LAP00:19:5500:01:11
2624OrynbekAbzalM-EliteKAZ200032LAP00:18:2800:01:09
2725PonomarenkoValeriyM-EliteUZB29LAP00:19:0700:01:25
2826KurishovAleksandrM-EliteUZB22LAP00:18:1100:01:15
2927TomiuchiDanM-EliteJPN21LAP00:18:0900:00:59
3028KhamroevDoniyorkhujaM-EliteUZB19LAP00:20:2200:01:17
3129ArmesErikM-EliteUSA24LAP00:21:0700:01:03
3230TursunovArslonM-EliteUZB26LAP00:21:0300:01:10
3331AlimovUmidbekM-EliteUZB31LAP00:21:0300:01:13

Race details: 1500 m (2 lap), Bike 40 km (8 laps), Run: 9,9 km (4 laps)

Race conditions: Water temperature 19,5 C; Air temperature 18.0 C; wetsuit swim

Technical delegate: Kyung Sook Kim

Head referee: Sergey Kobzev

Competition jury: Kyung Sook Kim, Maxim Kriat, Akmaral Yespenbetova