4-е молодежные игры РК по триатлону

01.07.2017
г. Павлодар // Спринт

m-u19





Показаны записи 1-30 из 30.
#PosФамилияИмяCatРегион, областьYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2Run
11ТуницкийДэнисm-u19Акмолинская обл.20011701:02:5900:10:2500:00:3200:34:1400:00:2600:17:22
22ЗубцовДаниилm-u19ЮКО20014401:04:1000:10:2800:00:5000:34:2500:00:2600:18:01
33КурганскийНикитаm-u19Акмолинская обл.20001501:04:2900:10:1000:00:4500:34:1700:00:2700:18:50
44ЕвтушенкоАлександрm-u19Акмолинская обл.20001401:04:4600:10:0900:00:5200:34:4300:00:2700:18:35
55СкляровВладиславm-u19Акмолинская обл.20001801:05:1900:10:1100:00:4300:34:1900:00:2900:19:37
66ШумейкоИванm-u19ЮКО19994501:05:3900:10:2600:00:4500:35:4000:00:2700:18:21
77ИвановВладиславm-u19Акмолинская обл.19991601:08:2600:10:2500:00:4100:38:2000:00:2900:18:31
88АбусеитАлиханm-u19ЮКО20024701:09:2100:10:1500:00:4200:38:2900:00:2600:19:29
99КлоковВладиславm-u19Костанайская обл.20012201:11:5000:12:5800:00:3500:36:3000:01:2300:20:24
1010ГусельниковСамуилm-u19Костанайская обл.20002301:13:0300:12:0800:00:4200:40:0900:00:2500:19:39
1111НаметуллаевАкежанm-u19г. Астана20013201:13:3200:12:0300:01:1700:39:0600:00:3100:20:35
1212БайсаковДаниилm-u19Алматы1999101:15:2700:12:5000:01:0500:39:1000:00:2800:21:54
1313ШигаповИльяm-u19ЮКО20054601:15:2900:12:5900:01:0400:40:0900:00:2900:20:48
1414ИмаевМаксимm-u19Алматы1999201:18:3700:18:2400:01:3800:38:1800:00:3300:19:44
1515ВеберРудольфm-u19г. Астана20043301:20:4300:12:4700:01:1600:44:2800:00:2600:21:46
1616НикищенкоДенисm-u19Алматы1999501:21:0300:13:1400:01:1600:45:1300:00:2500:20:55
1717СоколовАнатолийm-u19Алматы2000401:21:1300:11:5600:01:1600:44:5200:00:3600:22:33
1818ЩегловДмитрийm-u19г. Павлодар19992801:22:4900:17:3900:01:3900:42:5500:00:2400:20:12
1919БывшевДмитрийm-u19ВКО2001901:23:5400:16:0600:02:2300:44:2600:00:4000:20:19
2020СоколовДаниилm-u19ВКО20001001:24:2600:15:3200:02:3300:41:4800:00:3900:23:54
2121БауржанБексултанm-u19Алматинская обл.20024101:24:4700:17:2100:01:2500:49:3100:00:4700:15:43
2222ШепельЛеонидm-u19Алматы1999301:26:2300:19:0400:01:3600:43:1500:00:3100:21:57
2323НаметуллаевАлижанm-u19г. Астана20023101:27:5400:12:4600:01:1900:45:0500:00:2700:28:17
2424ДенещикКириллm-u19г. Павлодар19992701:35:1800:25:3500:02:4700:44:4600:00:3800:21:32
2525МигдановАмирm-u19Алматинская обл.20023901:41:5900:16:1100:01:3500:54:4900:00:3600:28:48
2626МорозовНикитаm-u19Алматинская обл.20054001:51:2500:20:2100:01:2100:59:4900:00:3600:29:18
2727АлтунинАнтонm-u19Алматинская обл.20033701:57:4100:20:1300:01:3001:05:0200:01:0700:29:49
2828АманжоловЕрасылm-u19ЮКО200248DNF00:10:1400:00:38
2928ГримайлоДанилаm-u19Костанайская обл.200024DNF00:15:13
3030ДауитовЕржанm-u19Алматинская обл.200238DNS