ru kz en

Чемпионат РК по триатлону среди любителей, олимпийская

25 июня 2017

M18-24

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Мамбеталиев Азал 129 0:33:16 0:02:42 1:09:12 0:01:54 0:57:58 2:45:02
2 Аленушка Евгений 61 0:25:59 0:02:51 1:23:01 0:01:19 0:53:12 2:46:22
3 Машенцев Дмитрий 130 0:31:21 0:02:40 1:19:39 0:01:28 1:05:05 3:00:13
4 Болатулы Асхат 94 0:48:12 0:03:19 1:28:09 0:01:27 0:57:56 3:19:03

M25-29

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Аубакиров Куаныш 84 0:27:30 0:02:30 1:11:24 0:01:14 0:38:02 2:20:40
2 Маликов Айдар 127 0:32:52 0:02:16 1:09:32 0:01:36 0:39:53 2:26:09
3 Маликов Айдын 128 0:34:25 0:02:41 1:07:44 0:01:35 0:43:09 2:29:34
4 Шумаков Евгений 169 0:35:53 0:02:38 1:06:29 0:01:21 0:48:45 2:35:06
5 Бектаев Сардорбек 93 0:28:45 0:01:29 1:09:36 0:01:32 0:58:18 2:39:40
6 Есетов Максат 100 0:31:42 0:03:31 1:27:34 0:00:45 0:42:02 2:45:34
7 Алекенов Канат 47 0:35:19 0:02:01 1:16:03 0:00:55 0:54:33 2:48:51
8 Жылкибаев Аяз 101 0:32:51 0:02:30 1:21:05 0:02:23 0:54:35 2:53:24
9 Аязбаев Олжас 88 0:33:57 0:03:24 1:26:48 0:02:23 0:49:48 2:56:20
10 Шалхар Досжан 163 0:36:11 0:03:57 1:18:28 0:01:55 0:56:40 2:57:11
11 Тубагобылов Ренат 156 0:45:38 0:02:11 1:15:05 0:00:53 0:54:48 2:58:35
12 Нурбаев Мухит 138 0:41:00 0:03:43 1:31:19 0:01:03 0:43:28 3:00:33
13 Адильбаев Рустем 36 0:54:34 0:01:56 1:18:28 0:01:12 0:55:19 3:11:29
14 Дукенбаев Ернияз 99 0:55:28 0:02:24 1:28:13 0:01:20 0:50:38 3:18:03
15 Казбеков Марат 107 00:49:09 0:06:32 1:57:56 0:01:50   DNF
16 Кабланов Ержан 106 0:53:02 0:03:06 1:32:28 0:01:25 1:15:06 DSQ
17 Турдалиев Абзал 158 1:05:58         DSQ

M30-34

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Козлов Яков 115 0:32:56 0:02:11 1:11:01 0:01:07 0:37:06 2:24:21
2 Фальк Александр 160 0:28:58 0:01:17 1:10:07 0:00:43 0:45:27 2:26:32
3 Шаймарданов Нурлан 162 0:31:09 0:02:02 1:08:29 0:01:39 0:43:59 2:27:18
4 Смагулов Арстан 150 0:35:42 0:01:32 1:07:24 0:01:28 0:41:18 2:27:24
5 Долженков Дмитрий 98 0:26:03 0:02:54 1:11:23 0:01:26 0:45:49 2:27:35
6 Мирончик Александр 134 0:26:57 0:01:57 1:10:46 0:01:53 0:51:02 2:32:35
7 Кабдолдинов Рустам 105 0:31:57 0:01:47 1:11:36 0:00:57 0:48:49 2:35:06
8 Леонтьев Евгений 123 0:39:14 0:01:27 1:12:02 0:00:55 0:42:33 2:36:11
9 Мадалиев Алмат 126 0:29:45 0:02:33 1:14:14 0:00:31 0:53:56 2:40:59
10 Кузьмин Андрей 121 0:29:11 0:01:34 1:22:27 0:00:47 0:47:50 2:41:49
11 Копесов Аман 117 0:33:41 0:02:55 1:13:35 0:01:54 0:55:14 2:47:19
12 Базилов Алмас 89 0:34:58 0:02:43 1:20:54 0:00:55 0:49:10 2:48:40
13 Лесбеков Арман 124 0:34:40 0:03:04 1:12:28 0:01:59 0:59:37 2:51:48
14 Тренкеншу Виталий 155 0:34:43 0:02:40 1:17:43 0:01:56 0:55:48 2:52:50
15 Батпенов Саят 91 0:29:01 0:02:58 1:21:41 0:02:11 1:01:01 2:56:52
16 Бекмагамбетов Арман 92 0:35:16 0:02:52 1:27:21 0:01:28 0:50:29 2:57:26
17 Кокымов Медет 116 0:41:24 0:02:19 1:20:08 0:00:48 0:55:33 3:00:12
18 Тулегенов Османгали 157 0:43:25 0:02:32 1:20:52 0:00:57 0:54:50 3:02:36
19 Абдрахманов Ильяс 35 0:37:30 0:02:30 1:20:22 0:01:32 1:04:02 3:05:56
20 Сакенов Алмас 147 0:45:03 0:04:56 1:22:23 0:01:10 0:52:48 3:06:20
21 Серикпаев Айдын 149 0:42:35 0:03:40 1:32:42 0:01:18 0:52:38 3:12:53
22 Отегулов Куандык 142 0:46:38 0:03:14 1:24:25 0:01:08 0:57:33 3:12:58
23 Самарканов Омархан 148 0:37:06 0:06:01 1:26:46 0:02:41 1:03:03 3:15:37
24 АНЕТОВ Баглан 71 0:44:38 0:02:41 1:38:24 0:01:46 0:57:10 3:24:39
25 Мукашев Маргулан 136 0:54:52 0:02:53 1:39:08 0:00:55 0:50:42 3:28:30
26 Абдрахманов Бауржан 34 0:41:15 0:03:36 1:41:01 0:01:30 1:01:15 3:28:37
27 Ахметбеков Еркен 86 0:37:45 0:05:03       DNF
28 Кайржанов Жастлек 108 0:40:06 0:01:56 1:50:22 0:02:28 0:48:03 DSQ
29 Ибраев Руслан 103 0:36:12 0:01:42 1:36:18 0:02:13 0:35:46 DSQ
30 Джумакулов Закир 97           DNS

M35-39

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Касенов Акжан 112 0:29:13 0:02:02 1:11:13 0:01:40 0:46:09 2:30:17
2 Габдуллин Азизбек 96 0:30:32 0:01:51 1:09:22 0:01:15 0:48:03 2:31:03
3 Коянбаев Кайрат 119 0:25:53 0:01:55 1:13:42 0:01:01 0:51:43 2:34:14
4 Канафин Байжан 111 0:27:48 0:02:58 1:14:39 0:01:42 0:53:37 2:40:44
5 МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ 133 0:32:41 0:02:42 1:14:37 0:01:34 0:54:02 2:45:36
6 Риаханов Шынгыс 145 0:33:58 0:03:09 1:16:22 0:01:27 0:53:31 2:48:27
7 Амеркешев Рустем 67 0:28:47 0:03:33 1:21:17 0:02:20 0:58:45 2:54:42
8 Кошкимбаев Сулеймен 118 0:43:53 0:02:20 1:09:52 0:01:51 1:05:34 3:03:30
9 Достияров Асылжан 6 0:37:48 0:04:03 1:22:46 0:02:10 1:07:07 3:13:54
10 Аханов Арман 85 0:31:53 0:03:43 1:33:53 0:03:04 1:01:48 3:14:21
11 бакытулы адлет 90 0:45:32 0:06:23 1:25:56 0:02:25 0:57:27 3:17:43
12 Кудайбергенов Галымжан 120 0:49:30 0:04:19 1:28:45 0:01:57 0:53:23 3:17:54
13 Калданов Галымжан 109 0:47:58 0:03:08 1:31:51 0:01:13 1:03:25 3:27:35
14 Ахметжаров Алдияр 87 0:44:48 0:03:50 1:44:50 0:01:32 0:59:08 3:34:08
15 Аубакиров Даурен 74 0:44:22 0:03:33 1:35:32 0:02:38 1:09:55 3:36:00
16 МУКАШ АЙДОС 135 0:45:34 0:02:45 1:46:44 0:01:41 1:00:12 DSQ
17 Маврин Азиз 125           DNS

M40-44

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Нурмаганов Нуржан 139 0:31:41 0:02:57 1:07:07 0:01:14 0:47:42 2:30:41
2 Тажиев Кобланды 152 0:29:25 0:01:52 1:09:21 0:02:21 0:49:20 2:32:19
3 Касимов Мурат 114 0:32:40 0:03:04 1:07:59 0:01:29 0:54:25 2:39:37
4 Потлог Владимир 143 0:36:19 0:02:15 1:22:44 0:00:55 0:48:43 2:50:56
5 Нурмуханов Жалгас 140 0:35:23 0:02:36 1:22:30 0:01:23 0:56:37 2:58:29
6 Оспанов Амиржан 141 0:44:09 0:04:25 1:22:51 0:01:40 0:51:39 3:04:44
7 Зейдалиев Габит 102 0:39:46 0:02:26 1:28:26 0:02:27 0:52:26 3:05:31
8 Исмагулов Мухамед-Кайдар 104 0:43:22 0:06:36 1:31:22 0:03:56 1:10:39 3:35:55

M45-49

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 КАСЕНОВ Сандыбек 113 0:34:19 0:03:45 1:23:43 0:01:38 0:57:11 3:00:36

M50-54

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Сыздыков Кайргельды 151 0:39:41 0:06:14 1:32:55 0:03:49 0:57:05 3:19:44

M55-59

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Наурызбаев Баирамбай 137 0:40:04 0:04:13 1:27:34 0:03:10 0:59:54 3:14:55

F25-29

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Садвокасова Динара 146 0:46:39 0:04:33 1:42:02 0:03:39 0:59:06 3:35:59
2 Тлешова Гульнур 154 0:49:49 0:04:20 1:54:44     DNF

F30-34

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Кунакбаева Асем 122 0:36:34 0:03:26 1:15:06 0:02:39 0:54:46 2:52:31
2 Темиргалиева Дина 153 0:39:13 0:03:02 1:30:59 0:01:21 1:12:00 3:26:35

F35-39

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Умбетова Мадина 159 0:30:14 0:02:22 1:21:18 0:01:32 0:54:16 2:49:42

F40-44

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Вишнякова Инна 95 0:30:19 0:02:26 1:26:44 0:01:24 1:03:04 3:03:57

Team

# ФИО Bib Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish
1 Wilier Тан-Нуры 177 0:25:54 0:01:37 1:01:07 0:00:41 0:40:03 2:09:22
2 Team Cyclic Sports (TCS) 176 0:24:22 0:01:47 1:05:47 0:01:07 0:37:44 2:10:47
3 S.T.BIKE Степногорск 175 0:26:41 0:01:45 1:08:39 0:00:50 0:40:42 2:18:37
4 Весёлая компания 179 0:21:04 0:01:26 1:07:53 0:00:45 0:50:09 2:21:17
5 Звездные воины 180 0:27:27 0:01:36 1:09:47 0:02:20 0:42:35 2:23:45
6 Цесна Банк 1 184 0:36:08 0:01:37 1:19:42 0:00:45 0:43:48 2:42:00
7 Цесна Банк 2 198 0:41:42 0:01:53 1:21:41 0:00:41 0:44:35 2:50:32
8 мы из темиртау 181 0:30:22 0:01:44 1:20:52 0:01:06 0:56:31 2:50:35
9 DAA 200 0:42:26 0:02:13 1:30:36 0:00:54 0:47:28 3:03:37
10 FCC 199 0:31:05 0:01:25       DNF
11 Winner 178           DNF


г. Астана, Есильский район, ул. Сарайшык, д. 40, офис 206.
+7 777 306 77 11