Х этап Кубка «TEMIRADAM»

18.08.2019
Усть-Каменогорск // Спринт

all





Показаны записи 1-21 из 21.
#PosФамилияИмяCatРегион, областьYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2Run
11ДымовскихАлександрM35-39KZ Павлодар2001:10:2900:14:4800:01:4500:33:0500:00:2500:20:29
21КиреевРоманM30-34KZ Семей801:11:0500:13:4100:01:4300:33:2100:00:3900:21:42
31ХитровАлександрM25-29KZ Павлодар101:15:3100:15:3600:01:4400:36:5900:00:2600:20:47
42БатайМуратM25-29KZ Нур-Султан201:15:5200:15:3900:01:5300:37:2300:00:1600:20:44
52КуцевАлексейM35-39RU Москва401:15:5800:15:0600:01:4800:36:2400:00:2400:22:18
61РиахановШынгысM40-44KZ Нур-Султан1001:18:2100:13:2000:02:0700:37:5900:00:2700:24:31
73СерикбаевЕржанM35-39KZ Нур-Султан2301:20:4700:14:5600:02:0000:38:4200:00:2500:24:45
82СелихановЖанибекM30-34KZ Нур-Султан1501:21:4000:17:0300:01:5700:39:1000:00:3500:22:57
93МашенцевДмитрийM25-29KZ Караганда601:23:0800:13:5500:02:2200:40:3900:00:2100:25:53
101СайдахметовНурланM45-49KZ Нур-Султан1401:24:2000:17:2500:02:1700:38:1200:00:2600:26:01
111ДымовскихСветланаF30-34KZ Павлодар1901:25:4600:17:3200:02:0100:41:4600:00:4800:23:42
124БакытулыАдлетM35-39KZ Нур-Султан701:27:3700:19:2900:02:1600:40:2400:00:3600:24:54
131КузнецовСергейM55-59KZ Нур-Султан901:28:4200:18:3400:02:0500:41:1000:00:5600:25:59
143СабырбековАсланM30-34KZ Нур-Султан2201:29:1200:18:2800:02:1000:39:4300:00:3700:28:15
152MardenovKainarM45-49KZ Алматы1101:29:1800:18:3500:02:2800:39:5700:00:3600:27:44
165ДжунусовРусланM35-39KZ Акколь1801:31:5600:23:0200:02:3300:39:3600:00:4800:25:59
173ТарасовНиколайM45-49KZ Усть-Каменогорск2401:32:1000:22:4100:03:3400:42:0400:01:0900:22:44
182SadvakasovAlitetM40-44KZ Усть-Каменогорск1601:36:0700:21:4800:03:4900:42:4900:00:3200:27:11
194МураткалиАзаматM30-34KZ Нур-Султан1201:41:1400:17:4300:03:2900:45:2900:00:5800:33:37
201ЕсимоваГульмираF35-39KZ Нур-Султан2101:53:3700:27:1100:02:3800:47:0600:00:5100:35:52
215ХакимовТалгатM30-34KZ Усть-Каменогорск2502:06:2700:25:1400:03:3801:05:0300:00:1800:32:15

Штрафы:

DMT - 9, 23 (15 сек)

Т2 - 14, 16 (15 сек)