ІХ этап Кубка «TEMIRADAM»

11.08.2019
Уральск // Спринт

all





Показаны записи 1-28 из 28.
#PosФамилияИмяCatРегион, областьYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2Run
11ХитровАлександрM25-29KZ Павлодар101:09:4300:15:0900:01:0800:33:4900:00:4400:18:54
22БатайМуратM25-29KZ Нур-Султан201:11:2300:14:4100:01:3400:35:0600:00:2700:19:36
31ТуремуратовУланM30-34KZ Актобе1701:13:0000:16:5200:01:3500:32:5300:00:3900:21:04
41AksaiSportClubteamteamКазахстан Уральск63301:13:1700:16:3900:01:2100:33:0700:00:3300:21:38
53МашенцевДмитрийM25-29KZ Караганда301:13:2800:13:1600:01:3000:35:5500:00:4000:22:08
61ГончаровЕвгенийM35-39KZ Актобе601:14:0300:14:0500:01:4800:35:2900:00:4200:22:01
71ПархоменкоАндрейM40-44KZ Уральск1001:14:0900:15:1700:01:4100:36:2800:00:5600:19:50
81СенацкийАндрейM18-24KZ Актобе1101:15:0400:17:3600:01:3600:33:5500:01:0000:20:59
92КадыровКайратM30-34KZ Актобе801:16:3100:16:5700:01:5700:34:1400:01:0700:22:18
102МельниченкоВадимM40-44KZ Актобе1401:17:1300:14:5700:02:0600:38:2500:00:3300:21:14
112АлиевАлексейM35-39KZ Уральск2401:18:0000:16:4500:01:0700:35:1600:00:4900:24:04
123ТлеуовЕртайM35-39KZ Актобе1601:19:0700:19:0700:01:5600:34:2200:01:2300:22:22
134ТурмагамбетовАсетM35-39KZ Актобе2101:21:5200:17:4000:02:1500:37:1600:00:5000:23:52
145БакытулыАдлетM35-39KZ Нур-Султан401:22:5200:20:0300:01:4900:37:0200:00:5700:23:03
153ДонбекбаевСерикM40-44KZ Актобе2001:24:2100:15:5900:01:5800:39:4000:00:5800:25:47
164ШамырхановРусланM40-44KZ Актобе1201:25:1400:15:1900:01:4200:42:3100:01:0500:24:39
173ИзбасовДаниярM30-34KZ Актобе2201:26:2200:20:1200:02:3200:36:1400:01:3700:25:49
181ПисаренкоВикторM50-54KZ Актобе1501:26:4400:18:1400:01:4400:38:0200:01:1200:27:34
194КазанцевПавелM30-34KZ Аксай2801:28:2400:17:0400:02:0400:46:2000:01:3200:21:26
201ГригорьевВалерийM60KZ Актобе701:29:1600:22:0100:01:4700:38:2300:01:1500:25:52
215МураткалиАзаматM30-34KZ Нур-Султан1801:30:1000:17:2100:02:3900:40:5200:00:5600:28:23
226ТемирбаевИсатайM35-39KZ Уральск2901:37:0800:15:5000:03:2100:43:0800:00:4900:34:03
231ОрынбасарНургульF18-24KZ Актобе901:44:0700:22:2500:03:1900:47:4200:00:5700:29:45
244Жандауов АкжолM25-29KZ Уральск2701:48:4700:26:1300:02:3200:54:1900:00:4500:25:00
255AngarbayevNursultanM25-29KZ Нур-Султан2301:51:2400:24:2900:03:5200:56:2000:00:5400:25:50
267БаировМуратM35-39KZ Уральск2501:53:2100:23:2500:02:3900:56:4600:00:5700:29:36
271УрмагамбетовСаматM45-49KZ Актобе3001:58:2500:22:3400:04:4601:00:0400:01:3100:29:33
285ГабдуллинАзизбекM40-44KZ Костанай19DNF00:15:3300:01:13