Заплыв «TEMIRADAM Challengе»

16.06.2019
Нур-Султан // Other

all





1500m

 

All races F18-34

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Анна Софрыгина F18-34 Алматы 1029 0:19:32 0:19:39 2:36 0:39:11
2 Жулдыз Альжанова F18-34 Nur-Sultan 1011 0:20:32 0:21:18 2:47 0:41:49
3 Кымбат Аманжолова F18-34 Astana 1012 0:22:36 0:25:37 3:12 0:48:12
                 

All races F35-49

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Zhanar Lepispayeva F35-49 Astana 1005 0:21:34 0:23:29 3:00 0:45:03
                 

All races F50+

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Гульзира Урунбаева F50+ Нур-Астана 1030 0:20:52 0:20:55 2:47 0:41:47

All races M18-34

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Анатолий Лихачев M18-34 Темиртау 1020 0:10:34 0:10:53 1:25 0:21:27
2 Мурат Саматов M18-34 Нур-Султан 1026 0:14:24 0:15:06 1:58 0:29:30
3 Sanzhar Zhaksylykov M18-34 Нур-султан 1009 0:14:32 0:15:37 2:00 0:30:09
4 Даулет Сенгиров M18-34 Астана 1028 0:15:33 0:16:25 2:07 0:31:58
5 Маргулан Балсарин M18-34 Kokshetau 1013 0:16:37 0:16:31 2:12 0:33:08
6 Кайрат Абраев M18-34 Astana 1010 0:16:39 0:16:47 2:13 0:33:25
7 Ануар Идрисов M18-34 Алматы 1018 0:17:16 0:17:08 2:17 0:34:24
8 Дiнбаян Махамбет M18-34 Кокшетау 1021 0:17:07 0:17:42 2:19 0:34:49
9 Арман Елгелдин M18-34 Астана 1016 0:17:19 0:19:22 2:26 0:36:41
10 Эльдар Саттыбаев M18-34 Кокшетау 1027 0:20:29 0:21:45 2:48 0:42:13
DNF Alibek Siranov M18-34 Nur-Sultan 1007        
                 

All races M35-49

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Канат Жанатов M35-49 Nur-Sultan 1017 0:13:38 0:14:04 1:50 0:27:41
2 Сергей Прохоров M35-49 Астана 1024 0:14:14 0:14:40 1:55 0:28:53
3 Vadim Kim M35-49 Нур-Султан 1003 0:17:25 0:19:05 2:25 0:36:29
4 Руслан Ильясов M35-49 Темиртау 1019 0:17:56 0:19:28 2:29 0:37:23
5 Виталий Романюк M35-49 Астана 1025 0:18:56 0:19:26 2:33 0:38:22
6 Iskander Iminov M35-49 Fabrichniy 1002 0:20:24 0:22:09 2:50 0:42:33
DQ Амиржан Оспанов M35-49 Astana 1023        

All races M50+

Pos Athlete Category Region Bib# lap-1 lap-2 Pace(min/100m) Time
1 Aday Mussin M50+ Nur-Sultan 1006 0:16:49 0:17:20 2:16 0:34:08

 

750m

 

All races F18-34

Pos Athlete Region Bib# Pace(min/100m) Gun Time
1 Aina Ussenova Astana 501 2:50 0:21:17

All races M18-34

Pos Athlete Region Bib# Pace(min/100m) Gun Time
DNF Ильяс Иминов Fabrichniy 503    

All races M35-49

Pos Athlete Region Bib# Pace(min/100m) Gun Time
1 Болат Утегенов Караганда 505 2:02 0:15:20
2 Махамбет Сагатов Нур-Султан 504 3:14 0:24:21