Elite Reıtıńi 2022

Sanat

Jyl

# Tegi Aty Týǵan jyly Aımaq Saıystar Upaı
1 Бейсенбаев Аян 1996 Акмолинская область 12 235
2 Искаков Мейрлан 1997 Акмолинская область 9 211
3 Турубаев Ануар 1994 Алматы 10 209
4 Темиров Темирлан 1996 Акмолинская область 9 175
5 Конысбаев Дарын 1999 Актюбинская область 9 144
6 Рожков Кирилл 1999 Нур-Султан 12 96
7 Тутукин Иван 1986 Костанайская область 4 72
8 Жакен Мурат 2003 Акмолинская область 4 70
9 Крупяков Егор 2004 Алматы 5 54
10 Тен Александр 2004 Алматы 4 38
11 Аманжолов Ерасыл 2002 Туркестанская область 2 25
12 Жанабай Арлан 2005 Акмолинская область 2 15
13 Жанат Али 2005 Нур-Султан 3 13
14 Шмулич Максим 2004 Акмолинская область 2 8
15 Породнов Данил 2003 Алматы 3 6
16 Зубцов Даниил 2001 Костанайская область 7 4
17 Дубинский Никита 2006 Акмолинская область 2 0
18 Бекенов Руслан 2004 Костанайская область 2 0
19 Раскулов Эрик 2005 Акмолинская область 2 0
20 Молчанов Александр 2004 Алматы 2 0
21 Нургалиев Медет 2003 Туркестанская область 2 0
22 Шигапов Илья 2005 Шымкент 2 0
23 Автушко Александр 1989 Шымкент 1 0
24 Кудин Владислав 1998 Шымкент 1 0
25 Алиев Ильяс 2003 Акмолинская область 1 0
26 Даиров Медхат 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
27 Глок Станислав 2006 Акмолинская область 1 0
28 Бакиров Тимур 2006 Акмолинская область 1 0
29 Нишанбаев Алихан 2005 Нур-Султан 1 0
30 Розиматов Руслан 2005 Шымкент 1 0
31 Косалиев Ерасыл 2005 Шымкент 1 0
32 Алавердиев Руслан 2005 Костанайская область 1 0
33 Андреев Алексей 2005 Костанайская область 1 0
34 Абдраимов Бакдеулет 2003 Туркестанская область 1 0
35 Агиевич Лев 2004 Актюбинская область 1 0
36 Жанахмет Арсен 2002 Актюбинская область 1 0
37 Шамырханов Райымбек 2006 Актюбинская область 1 0
38 Муханбеткали Мухамедали 2006 Кызылординская область 1 -5
39 Бакберген Динмухаммед 2007 Кызылординская область 1 -5
40 Нарметов Асатбек 2003 Шымкент 4 -7
41 Абусеит Алихан 2002 Шымкент 7 -10
42 Халтаев Нурасыл 2004 Туркестанская область 3 -20
43 Каиров Бисултан 2001 Нур-Султан 2 -20
44 Тиржанов Абулхаир 2005 Акмолинская область 2 -20
45 Светличный Никита 2003 Шымкент 2 -20
46 Полунин Данил 2003 Жамбылская область 1 -20
47 Крупяков Илья 2006 Алматы 1 -20
48 Бектурганов Санжар 2006 Алматы 1 -20
49 Гаджиев Ислам 2003 Алматы 1 -20
50 Галимов Эдуард 2002 Актюбинская область 1 -20
51 Нуржанулы Кайыржан 2004 Туркестанская область 3 -60
# Tegi Aty Týǵan jyly Aımaq Saıystar Upaı
Reitiñ köşbasşylary
Saıystar kúntizbesi