Point list, m-u17

RankLast nameFirst nameYOBRegionTotal
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 Дубинский Никита 2006 Акмолинская область 175 401750
2 Тиржанов Абулхаир 2005 Акмолинская область 131 401310
3 Жанабай Арлан 2005 Акмолинская область 111 301110
4 Раскулов Эрик 2005 Акмолинская область 87 20870
5 Глок Станислав 2006 Акмолинская область 62 40620
6 Жанат Али 2005 Нур-Султан 30 40300
7 Бакиров Тимур 2006 Акмолинская область 20 40200
8 Бекенов Куаныш 2006 Нур-Султан 0 4000
9 Алавердиев Руслан 2005 Костанайская область 0 4000
10 Андреев Алексей 2005 Костанайская область 0 4000
11 Нишанбаев Алихан 2005 Нур-Султан 0 4000
12 Маралбеков Алинаби 2006 Нур-Султан 0 4000
13 Бектурганов Санжар 2006 Алматы 0 4000
14 Илгербай Ерзат 2005 Туркестанская область 0 3000
15 Зубаль Антон 2007 Костанайская область 0 3000
16 Нурманбеков Осман 2007 Акмолинская область 0 2000
17 Савет Алмас 2007 Акмолинская область 0 2000
18 Петров Сергей 2007 Акмолинская область 0 2000
19 Розиматов Руслан 2005 Шымкент 0 2000
20 Кельгин Владислав 2006 Алматы 0 2000
21 Садыр Айтас 2005 Акмолинская область 0 2000
22 Голубь Анатолий 2005 Акмолинская область 0 2000
23 Сакен Дархан 2007 Нур-Султан 0 2000
24 Даниярулы Максат 2006 Жамбылская область 0 2000
25 Назаров Саид 2007 Алматы 0 1000
26 Шигапов Илья 2005 Шымкент 0 1000
27 Косалиев Ерасыл 2005 Шымкент 0 1000
28 Отеген Даниал 2006 Акмолинская область 0 1000
29 Романенко Константин 2006 Акмолинская область 0 1000
30 Жандос Адилжан 2007 Акмолинская область 0 1000
31 Исмаилов Миракмал 2006 Шымкент 0 1000
32 Беляков Андрей 2005 Акмолинская область 0 1000
33 Арипжанов Серик 2006 Шымкент 0 1000
34 Галиев Айдар 2005 Западно-Казахстанская область 0 1000
35 Ашимханов Ержан 2007 Акмолинская область 0 1000
36 Абдулла Максат 2005 Шымкент 0 1000
37 Плотников Даниил 2007 Костанайская область 0 1000
38 Турсынбай Ерболат 2007 Жамбылская область 0 1000
39 Елдеспаев Диас 2006 Атырауская область 0 1000
40 Панченко Руслан 2005 Карагандинская область 0 1000
41 Асылбек Аят 2006 Жамбылская область -20 40-200
42 Какенов Арсэн 2006 Нур-Султан -20 40-200
43 Серикбай Адиль 2007 Жамбылская область -20 30-200
44 Муханбеткали Мухамедали 2006 Кызылординская область -20 30-200
45 Сатыбалды Арсен 2006 Жамбылская область -20 30-200
46 Канай Елмурат 2006 Алматы -20 20-200
47 Аман Бауыржан 2007 Жамбылская область -20 20-200
48 Токтасын Еркебулан 2007 Жамбылская область -20 20-200
49 Касымов Махаммадали 2007 Жамбылская область -20 20-200
50 Бекен Динмухамед 2007 Жамбылская область -20 20-200
51 Бакберген Динмухаммед 2007 Кызылординская область -20 20-200
52 Розыбакиев Руфат 2006 Алматы -20 20-200
53 Жаркынбек Нурбек 2007 Кызылординская область -20 20-200
54 Шамырханов Райымбек 2006 Актюбинская область -20 10-200
Rank Last name First name YOB Region Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev